Merit List for Class 10 - 2022

All India Rank Roll No Name State School
1 108911 Ramit Goyal Haryana OPS Vidya Mandir
2 103213 Arnav Nigam Maharashtra Vibgyor High Malad East Mumbai
3 106619 Saksham jindal Haryana Op jindal modern school
4 106975 AYASKANTA LENKA Odisha Delhi Public School
5 106210 Paras Beniwal Delhi Green Fields School, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi -110029
6 105888 Samayjeet Singh Uttar Pradesh Karan Public school
7 102068 Akshat Chaurasia Uttar Pradesh Children senior secondary school Beliasa Azmgarh up
8 107809 Vaikhari Maharashtra Symbiosis school
9 109030 Saumya Shree Bihar Carmel High School
10 110266 Megha Maheshwari Haryana Jain Public School Rewari
11 107721 Maera Nisar Syed Maharashtra Gyan Mata Vidya Vihar
12 109383 Vivek Pandey Uttarakhand Aryaman Vikram Birla Institute of Learning
13 106771 Keerthivaasan N M Tamil Nadu Indian school Muscat
14 109188 Immidi Sri Sai Himnish Andhra Pradesh Sri Shirdi Sai Vidya Niketan
15 110785 YATIN KUMAR GOYAL Haryana TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL
16 105782 Vansh Jain Delhi Convent of Gagan Bharti Senior Secondary school
17 102509 Ayaan Azeez Uttar Pradesh City Montessori school
18 109032 Khyati Kulshrestha Uttar Pradesh AMU Girls' School
19 109078 vibhor goel Haryana SDVM Huda Panipat
20 107360 Pawan Kumar Bihar British Public School
21 108884 KUNAL NARENDRA FIRAKE Maharashtra Holy Angels School
22 111444 Ishmeet Singh Punjab St Xavier School Bathinda
23 109846 Kaustubh Kesherwani Uttar Pradesh G. N. National Public School
24 102270 Shreyash Vaish Uttar Pradesh G.N.NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
25 102262 Mehakdeep Kaur Punjab Dayawanti Memorial Adarsh Public Senior Secondary School, Chanaur
26 108986 Mahasri Gururani Uttarakhand Aurum the global school
27 106144 V Vasudev Karnataka Presidency School
28 109740 Khyati sahu Chhattisgarh Dronacharya public school
29 109320 Vaishali Haryana OP Jindal Modern School, Hisar
30 101187 YATIN KUMAR BEHERA Odisha JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RAYAGADA
31 112053 Daivik Ambati Karnataka KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHARWAD
32 108108 Aashlesha Atul Wani Maharashtra Dr.Ulhas patil Eng Med School Savda
33 107794 GUNN JAIN Rajasthan St. Angela Sophia school
34 106655 Shama Parween Uttar Pradesh Amu Girls' School Aligarh
35 108369 Priyal Pinjani Chhattisgarh Bhavan's RK Sarda Vidya Mandir
36 109964 Harshita Haryana Jain public school
37 107643 Aditya Bansal Punjab Angel world school
38 108124 Sneha Kiran Bundele Maharashtra Dr.Ulhas patil English medium school savda
39 102528 Pawni Vashist Uttar Pradesh Dehli public school Ghaziabad
40 109035 ANUJ Haryana RPS Public School Surana Narnaul
41 104166 Sanket Sunil Singh Karnataka Sri Chaitanya School
42 107856 Muhammad Arham Ijlal Ahmed Telangana INTERNATIONAL INDIAN SCHOOL JEDDAH
43 107500 P Maithresh Gokul Kumar Telangana UNIQUE HIGH SCHOOL
44 104629 Payal Ranjan Jharkhand D.A.V. Public School
45 109676 Priyesh Farojchand Ghadge Maharashtra Vidyaniketan English School, Digras
46 104562 Kasturi Das West Bengal Methodist School ,Dankuni
47 105971 Divyanshu Uttar Pradesh SOMERVILLE SCHOOL GREATER NOIDA
48 109963 Raj Kumar Bihar Unique English School
49 108882 RAJAT KUMAR Haryana Yaduvanshi Shiksha Niketan,Satnali (Mahendergarh)
50 106602 Gaurika Rastogi Uttar Pradesh Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
51 108676 Abhinav Porwal Haryana Kendriya Vidyalaya Palwal
52 110477 JANAVI P Karnataka SUDARSHAN VIDYA MANDIR CBSE BANGALORE
53 108928 Priya Haryana Kendriya Vidyalaya N0-1 AFS station ,Gurugram
54 108745 Henthoi Karam Manipur Little Flower School
55 109002 Minal Sharma Delhi Kendriya vidyalaya Vikas puri hastal village new Delhi
56 107738 Gokul Chandran Subhash Kerala Bhavans Varuna Vidyalaya
57 108255 Advait Basant Karnataka NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
58 108372 Aaradhya Kumari Bihar BRITISH ENGLISH SCHOOL
59 108912 SOURA TANAY ROY West Bengal Aditya Academy Senior Secondary
60 108053 Abhinava Maurya Uttar Pradesh Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Ambedkar Nagar
61 108748 Manthan B Biradar Karnataka Jss
* For information on result process check here