Merit List for Class 5 - 2022

All India Rank Roll No Name State School
1 107463 Chirantan Satapathy Rajasthan EMMANUEL MISSION SCHOOL
2 103396 Pratyusha Prasad Maharashtra Atomic Energy Central School -2
3 108764 Sarvajit Baranwal Jharkhand Bishop Westcott Boys' School, Namkum, Ranchi
4 109284 Prayan Raj Sharma Rajasthan Maharaja Sawai Bhawani Singh School
5 105482 Arjun Bharti Haryana DPS SUSHANT LOK HARYNANA
5 107709 Aayush Gargi Chandigarh Manav mangal smart school
7 103060 ANANT PRAVEEN Uttar Pradesh Step Up School
8 106253 Aarush arun Uttar Pradesh DLF PUBLIC SCHOOL
9 109073 Adhiraj Chhabra Punjab Sacred Heart Convent School, Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana
10 111144 Advik Achyut Uttarakhand Delhi Public School Ranipur Haridwar
11 107701 Vinayak Srivastava Uttar Pradesh Delhi Public School Gautam Buddh Nagar
12 112908 Saanvi Anand Uttar Pradesh Cambridge School Noida
13 108290 Abhimanyu Singh Jharkhand Vivekananda Vidya Mandir
14 107988 Phani Satwik Ajjarapu Telangana Bhashyam Brooks
15 101239 ADVIK ACHYUT Uttarakhand DPS Ranipur Haridwar
16 107624 YATHARTH BHATI Maharashtra Singapore International School
17 102356 AAYUSH NAYAK Odisha DAV Public School, Unit - 8
18 104844 Aniketh Tiwari Karnataka Sri Chaitanya Techno School
19 112511 ANUPAM PATRA Karnataka DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , ELECTRONIC CITY
20 107696 Varnika S Gowda Karnataka Chitrakoota Kaushalya
21 109477 Syeda Areesha Fatima Telangana Intelligence Public School
22 107577 AATMIK AJAY CHAUDHARY Maharashtra RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Mahul Road, Aziz Baug , Opp. RCF Police Station, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
23 107734 Kiran Mariya Jose Kerala Trinity Garden Public School
24 107391 Anjali Tiwari Karnataka House No:121/4, 5th main, 7th cross, Mahayogi Vemana Rd, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
25 104890 Aniruddha Iyer Bali Haryana The Shri Ram School, Aravali
26 109524 AMISHU GUPTA Uttarakhand DPS RANIPUR HARIDWAR UTTRAKHAND
27 109603 Swastik Ghosh Telangana Delhi Public School, Secunderabad
28 113003 Ahana Dey West Bengal DPS NTPC FARAKKA
29 103288 Janmesh Dash Odisha DAV Public School,Unit-8,Nayapalli,Bhubaneswar
30 102269 Utkarsh kale Maharashtra Lodha world school palava city
31 106915 Arpit Bihar DAV public school
32 108134 Bhavkirat Singh Madhya Pradesh St. JOSEPH CONVENT HR. SEC.SCHOOL
33 101585 Nishtha Delhi Deep Parmarth Secondary School
34 105277 Snehil vashist Uttar Pradesh Dehli public school Ghaziabad
35 112871 Aryan Sharma Maharashtra GK Gurukul School
36 107783 ANKUSH MALAKAR West Bengal ZILLA PUBLIC SCHOOL(CBSE)
37 103179 ANAMIKA A S Kerala SARASWATHI VIDYALAYA VATTIYOORKAVU TVM
38 107702 Yashee Srivastava Uttar Pradesh Guru harkrishan public school Bathinda punjab
39 107408 Mriganko Mondal West Bengal M. P. Birla Foundation H. S. School
40 111531 V ADHISH Tamil Nadu AECS-3 ANUPURAM THIRUKKALUKUNDRAM TALUK CHENGAL PATTU DISTRICT PIN:603127
41 108908 Aiza Shafeel Hassan Kerala Our Own English High School
42 108049 Taanishi Milan Patel Gujarat New Tulip International School, Bopal
43 112996 SAIDEEP Odisha BUXI JAGABANDHU ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
44 108946 Abhignya Mamidipally Telangana Vista school
45 107474 Shatakshi Anil Deshmukh Maharashtra The Swaminarayan School
46 108516 Akshatha phalguni PR Karnataka National Hill view public school
47 108129 Bhargav Nilesh Abhang Maharashtra Daulati International School
* For information on result process check here