Merit List for Class 6 - 2022

All India Rank Roll No Name State School
1 101559 Ayaana Singh Uttar Pradesh Bal Bharati Public School
2 101815 Kanak Kiran Rade Maharashtra Euroschool,Airoli
3 108813 Aaradhya Choudhury Maharashtra Kohinoor International School
4 107622 Aarav Pinjani Chhattisgarh Delhi Public School
5 107489 Vani Bansal Haryana The Gurukul
6 105385 Arnav Mohanty Karnataka Narayana E-Techno School
7 105282 Evyavan Raghvendra Shukla Maharashtra Pawar Public School Kandivali (W)
8 110902 RADHA ASHISH SALUNKE Maharashtra Millennium National School
9 111241 ROHAN LAL Tamil Nadu JAIRAM PUBLIC SCHOOL SALEM
9 112974 Aarav Pinjani Chhattisgarh Delhi Public School
11 107356 Prisha Chouhan Uttar Pradesh Indirapuram Public School
12 110036 Vinag Ramalingam Karnataka Sri Chaitanya Techno School
13 107677 Shravya Bharath Maharashtra Delhi public school,Pune
14 107697 Navya Jain Uttar Pradesh Delhi Public School, GBN
15 108300 Arnav Prasad Latke Maharashtra Millennium National School
15 107132 Manasvi Rajesh Maharashtra Leeway School
17 101268 Anay Abhijeet Deshmukh Maharashtra Blue ridge public school Pune
18 107681 SWETANSHU SAHOO Chhattisgarh DPS ,bhilai
19 107705 Mishika Deheri Chhattisgarh Brighton International School
20 103009 Naweed Afzal Delhi St. Columbas school
21 112948 Aarush Dutta Rajasthan Birla Shishu Vihar
22 109475 Syeda Ansharah Fatima Telangana Intelli Public School
23 107683 AYAAN BHATIA Delhi Prudence School Dwarka Sec 22
24 108611 SIVANILAKSHMIDEVI M K Tamil Nadu JRK GLOBAL SCHOOL
25 108111 Aarav Rastogi Uttar Pradesh billabong high international school
26 109420 Aanya Agrawal Uttar Pradesh Cambridge School, Indirapuram
27 108874 Diti Gajaria Maharashtra P G Garodia ICSE
28 105156 Arjit Mishra Uttar Pradesh Sapphire International School Crossings Republik Ghaziabad
29 105128 Adarsh Aditya vatsya Uttar Pradesh City Montessori school
30 109011 Nirmiti Rehpade Haryana The Aryan school
31 108497 Ansh Agrawal Maharashtra Centre Point School
32 109102 Ashutosh Rastogi Uttar Pradesh St. Francis College, Shahnajaf Road, Hazaratganj, Lucknow
33 110403 Shreyank Sagar Pawar Maharashtra Podar International School
34 105163 Akhilesh Dey Uttar Pradesh Indirapuram Public School
35 112992 Vishveshwar Raghavendran Tamil Nadu Bhavans Rajaji Vidyasharam
36 109084 AHANA PAL Assam Carmel School
37 113593 Priyansu Nayak Odisha Stxavier high school,soro
38 108389 Ayaan Mohdrauf saiyed Gujarat Delhi public school
39 109096 Atrij Kumar West Bengal Magnus Global School
40 108996 Chetana priya P Andhra Pradesh Samsidh international school
41 111242 JAISNAVI Tamil Nadu JAIRAM PUBLIC SCHOOL
42 108347 Ilan Muhammad Kerala Sadbhavana World School
43 102249 Jashith R Jadhav Karnataka Basaveshwara international public school
44 107941 Vihaan Sachin Malde Maharashtra P.G GARODIA
45 109204 Adarsh aditya Uttar Pradesh City Montessori school lucknow UP
46 101324 Saswata Biswas West Bengal Narula Public School
47 108259 Advaita ajaykumar shinde Maharashtra DHRUV undri
48 102350 Sourish Das Uttar Pradesh Saint Joseph College Allahabad
49 109052 ANUBHAV GANGWAR West Bengal ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BARRACKPORE
50 108452 AYUSH SINGH Uttar Pradesh VIDHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
51 112688 Dhruv kumar Delhi Delhi international school
* For information on result process check here